Missing Classmates

For our website "Missing Classmates" are those who have not yet registered.  If you are on the list below, please click on your name to register.  If someone you know is on the list please click their link to send them an email inviting them to join our site.  

Sincerely,

Your Senior Class Officers

(Dave, Stefanee, CarrieAnn, Jesse, Carrol, Andy and Jeremy)


Iris Abbott
Celeste Addams
Jennifer Addis
Mindy Ahlquist (Pratt)
Sandra Aldrich
Rondall L. Allman
DeLee Bailey
Bradley C. Bangerter
Adrian C. Bankhead
Dianne Barbee (Runolfson)
David Barton
Amy Beard
Franz T. Bell
Mikael W. Black
David T. Bloxham
Seth R. Bowers
Jeremy J. Brewster
Heather Brown
R. David Brown
Dan Bseiso
Colby A. Caldwell
Kenra K. Call (Walsh)
Jodi Campbell
Jeremy D. Chavez
Chad M. Christensen
Michele Christensen (Smith)
Wendy Clark (Pulliam)
Amie Cline (Reynolds)
Elise R. Conn
Tony J. Cooper
Vincent J. Corak
Becky J. Coult
Joseph F. Crandall
Sarah Dalling
Justin Dalton
Tina Dammaschke
Stacie Dastrup
Troy J. Davis
Wesley L. Davis
Benjamin E. Dawe
Amy Despain (Packer)
Chad W. Diederich
Eric Dixon
Ken Dixon
Tymon J. Downs
Daniel L. Draper
Heather L. Edgel
John J. Emery
Laurie Finlinson (Jensen)
Michael Fisher
Brian F. Franchow
Amy A. Frear (Tucker)
Stacy L. Fullmer (Cather)
Joe Garber
Ines F. Garcia
Robert P. Gibbs
Elise Goebel (Hafen)
Rachel P. Gomes
Liza Guevara
K. Scott Hamblin
Ernest Hancox
Scott B. Hansen
Ceanne Hardman (Warner)
Natalie E. Hardy (Groebs)
S. Weston Harmer
Tara E. Harmon (Burrei)
Mike S. Henson
Michael Herret
Angela Hettinger (Everitt)
Hollie Heward
Allison Hill (Archer)
Stephanie Hoffman
L. Stanford Hoffman III
Tami D. Holmes
Christopher D. Hopkins
Debra Hurst (Becker)
Carrie Mae Jack (Ditty)
Mark Jacobson
Jeremy Jensen
Laurie Jensen
Joseph Johnsen
Bethany D. Johnson (Stringham)
Diana Johnson
Carlisa Johnson-Holt
Patrick Jones
Sherie Jones
Brian M. Jullian
Stephanie A. Kantor (Cobabe)
Yuki Yk. Kashihari
Christopher D. Kesler
Daisuke Kobayashi
Michael Koceja
Yvonne C. LaCome
Larry C. Larsen
Andre O. LeBlanc
Nikkole Lee
Jamie Marie Lehmer (Zuhlsdorf)
Lisa Leonard (Brown)
Miranda M. Llewelyn
Michelle A Longmore (Lock)
Sarah Longmore (Parkinson)
Maurice E. Lundskog
Kayleen Marchant
Timothy G. Martin
Tafi Matagi
Tom McKay
Janalee Merrill
Jon K. Miller
Nephi C. Mills
Alicia Mitchell (Black)
Thomas D. Moore II
Brooke S. Mortensen (Anderson)
Jami Mulvey
Barbara R. Neff
Tonya Nelson (Schaffer)
Angela Newkirk (Edgington)
Peter Nguyen
Geoffrey Norby
Daniel P. Olsen
Nicole A. Olsen
David Oneil
Tracy L. Ortez
Chris Overman
Jeanne-Jo Parr
Jenifer L. Peacock
Jimmy J. Pearson
Jill Peterson (Smith)
Monte D. Peterson
Shane Peterson
Brian M. Porter
Rebecca Pratt
Hanalei Preece (Reategui)
Jeffery F. Price
Anne Remington (Richardson)
Dianna Ridgeway
John C. Robison
Terry Rood
Bobbi Jo Sales
Leah Schmitt (Madsen)
Michael Schultz
Aaron Shaw
Amanda Shay
Amy Smith (Riley)
Dustin G. Smith
Frances F. Smith
Garth S. Smith
Michael E. Smith
Marianne Snarr (Preston)
Tracey Snarr
Erin Sourlos
Jared M. Stahura
Tracie Stanger
Tracie Stanger
Brian R. Stembridge
Amanda Stevens (Goodloe)
Heather Stewart
Carl Stock
Michelle Stone
Sarah Sutherland
Rosie S. Swanagan
Julianna Tanner (Maynard)
Marianne Taylor
Suzanne M. Taylor
Candi Jo Tesch
Dayna Thomas (Velez)
Josh C. Thomas
Julie A. Thomson
Brian D. Thur
Julie A. Townsend
Matthew Y. Urabe
Brian VanDam
Ashley Veenendaal
Chad D. Velez
Dustin Vincent
Paul D. Walker
Alison Sandra Wall
Tiffany Warner (Tucker)
Amber Watts
Russell W. Webster
Jeff R. Wennerlund
Raymond D. West
Tammy M. White
Donna Woodland
Cody T. Wright
John D. Wright
Katie Young
Monica Zamorano (Monge)
Francela L. Zurita